west point society of new jersey
calendar of events
membership list
join the WPS NJ today
board of governors
bog minutes
new jersey cadets
new jersey pointer
usmaps coin
coolidge award
eisenhower leadership award
usma
aog
usmaps
state of new jersey
 
Dwight D. Eisenhower
Leadership Award Program

The West Point Society of New Jersey sponsors a number of high schools throughout New Jersey. Each year, these high schools select a high school junior who exhibits exceptional performance and potential in the areas of academics, athletics, community service, good citizenship, and leadership.

Students selected to receive this award are presented an individual plaque and a letter of recognition.  Presentation is made by a member of the West Point Society of New Jersey during an awards ceremony at the high school. The recipient, as well as his family and guidance counselor, are invited to West Point for a Leadership Awards Recognition Day cosponsored by the West Point Parents Club and the West Point Society of New Jersey.

This program was initiated during academic year 19992000. Here are the current participating high schools and their award recipients:



Eisenhower Award Ceremony at West Point 2012

NOTE: Click on names with links to see picture of award presentation or individual award winner

Academy Charter High School
South Belmar
2001 Victor Acosta
2002 Alexis S. Hills
2003 Sharae V. Allen
2004 Anise Elie
2005 Francisca Williams

2006 Cierra Llewellyn
2007 Mikhail Brown
2008 Johadane Pierre
2009 Emmanuel Sanchez
2010 Duchana Gille
2011 Adreious D. Thigpen
2012 Jennie Jean-Charles
Arthur L. Johnson High School 2007 John Monagle
2008 Jeanamarie T. Banta
2009 Kevin Walsh
2010 Kaitlyn Perez
2011 David J. Roglieri
2012 Joseph L. Bonaccorso
Belvidere High School
Belvidere
2002 Alexander C. Archer
2003 Brent D. Rader
2004 Caitlin Hadzimichalis
2005 Anthony Rotio
2006 Bailey J. Thomas
2007 Jason P. Fleh
2008 Rebecca Litz
2011 Kelsey J. Barofski
2012 Mackenzie G. Wieder
Bergen County Academies 2011 Hope Yi
2012 Gabriela Barrera
Blair Academy
Blairstown
2003 Elizabeth Lynah
2004 Jonathan F. Kruse
2005 Erik R. Wilburn
2006 Gina M. Giuricich
2007 Samantha Tilney
2008 John P. Redos
2010 Margaret Hoffman
2011 Olivia Davis
2012 Jack D. Wedholm
Brick High School
Brick
2000 Carissa Kenney
Brick Memorial High School
Brick
2000 Kelly Brady
Chatham High School
Chatham
2002 Kimberly M. Dupak
2003 Ashley Siegel
2004 Patrick H. Loeuis
2005 Justin P. Sandy
2006 Katherine L. St. Romain
2007 Peter A. Coleman
2008 Jennifer E. Thomson
2009 Austen Boroff
2010 Patrick Ennis
2011 James R. Burke
2012 Jake C. Burn
 Cherokee South High School
2010 Alexandra Charbeneau
2011 Thomas Bolen
2012 Jessica Woodard
Cherry Hill East High School 2011 James R. Midkiff
Cherry Hill West High School 2011 Matthew C. Schopfer
2012 Raymond Horner
Christian Brothers Academy
Lincroft
2003 Matthew J. Cauda
2004 Robert J. Luby
2005 Andrew M. Zapcic, Jr.
2006 Carl T. McSherry
2007 Stanley J. Benarick IV
2008 Jonathan P. Di Bianca
2009 Daniel Bailey
2010 Brenin A. Ford
2011 Scott T. Zapcic
2012 Cameron Wilson
Columbia High School
Maplewood
2003 Benjamin P. Olinsky
2004 Christopher J. Yergan
2005 Ryan Thompson
2006 Alex Green
2007 Mary Jameson
2009 Megan Mathews
2010 Sebastian Kaiser
2011 Nicole Basil
2012 Saif Zaman
Delran High School 2009 Steven Smith
2010 Peter Jewel
2011 Bryan M. Lodge
2012 Jesse Conca
Doane Academy 2012 Vincent Pensyl
Dumont High School
Dumont
2003 Renee L. Marren
2004 Sean Lissemore
2005 Evan Arfuso
2006 Caitlin Dombkowski
2007 Joseph E. Hrnciar
2008 Alexander S. Macchio
2009 Brittany Dore
2010 James Vincenti 
2011 Sean Lindenau
2012 Arielle Saracinello
Ewing High School
Ewing
2001 Rebecca Tarlau
2002 Sean Trainor
2003 Meghan A. Johnson
2004 Kyle J. Davis
Franklin High School
Somerset
2001 Neelish Harmalker
Freehold High School 2006 Danielle Feinstein
2007 Connor S. Spahn
2008 Shannon L. Mayrose
2009 Ankur Goyal
2010 Ethan Rubinson
2011 Brandon T. Wesley
2012 Noah H. Marinelli
Freehold Township High School 1999 Frank C. Aburto
2002 Vincent P. DeGulis
2003 Allison S. Lindenbeg
2004 Angelica G. Weiner
2005 Sean P. Coyne
2006 Mitchell S. Berger
2007 Alanna G. Autler
2008 Britany N. Schram
2009 Chelsea Thorsheim
2010 Jenna L. Eldridge
2011 Christen L. Carpenter
2012 Brianne M. Roche
Gateway Regional High School 2006 Robert Bernauer
2007 Christina Carson
2008 Gloria M. Oakman
2009 Gina Grant
2010 Julianne Guilfoy
2012 Natalie Spissell
Governor Livingston Regional High School
Berkeley Heights
2000 Mark Voytac
2001 Michael Brunt
2002 Kyle M. Pafford
2003 William C. Toft
2004 Philip Dabbagh

2006 Katherine E. Zaeh
2007 Thomas J. Abitante
2008 Amanda Quaglia
2009 Michael Trivella
2010 Bryan Sobol
2011 Abigail R. Pires
2012 Michael Bamundo
Hackensack High School
Hackensack
2003 Joseph Halter
2004 Megan Gonzalez
2005 Marc Guzman
2006 Emily Halter
2007 Peter W. Waanders
2008 Vincenzo Panuccio
2009 Jacqueline A. Marshall
2011 Timothy J. Hoffman
2012 Scott Mucaro
Hackettstown High School
Hackettstown
2002 Ethan F. Joseph
2003 Cassie P. Ravo
2004 Amanda C. King
2005 Thomas P. Malejko
2006 Cory C. Vernon
2007 Kristopher A. Hendershot
2008 Zeb A. Koch
2009 Eric Burke
2010 Kirby Neuner
2011 Zachary J. Arcona
2012 Jonathan Van Dongen
Hamilton High School - East
Hamilton
2002 Patrick R. Armstrong
2008 Scott Anthes
Hamilton High School - North
Hamilton
2008 Kristen C. Hoagland
Hamilton High School - West
Hamilton
2008 Victor Osorio
2009 Jocelyn Williams
High Technology High School 2010 Betty Liu
2011 Sunny Zhang
2012 Marissa L. Hazel
Hawthorne Christian Academy 2012 Tasha M. Keith
Hillsborough High School
Hillsborough
2001 Jared Wagner
2002 Michael Drozd
2003 Michael D. Jostes
2004 Matthew B. Coates
Hillside High School 2010 Brian DeAquino
2011 Vickie Zhang
Holy Cross High School 2009 Michael Fynan
2010 Jessica Snyder
2011 Daniel Dores
2012 Robert Achorn
Immaculata High School
Somerville
2002 Joseph Salomon
2003 Alexander J. Donoso
2004 Bradley J. Nolan
2005 Kevin C. DiCarlo
2006 Timothy R. Mahoney
2007 Johnny J. Schoberl
2009 Joseph Todaro
2010 Angelo Pirone
2011 Ronald Sessa
2012 Matthew S. Teryek
Indian Hills High School
Oakland
2003 Matthew Parrilla
2004 Patricia G. Ohle
2005 Andrew M. Coker
2006 Theresa Ohle
2007 Stephen Curnan
2008 Michael Marscovetra
2009 Vincent Nicoletti
2010 Justin A. Peligri
2011 Kaitlyn Gaffney
2012 Douglas Grasser
John P. Stevens High School 2010 Soderia Kakoulakis
2011 Ryan Szemple
2012 Salonika E. Kakoulakis
Kearny High School
Kearny
2005 Andrew B. Amadeo
2006 Lorna McGonigal
2007 Jeffrey Huang
2008 Robert E. Gross
2009 Lauren M. Ronan
2010 Daniela P. Mendez
2011 Miguel C. Silva
2012 Haley J. Durning
Lacey Township High School 2009 Alexander Manoski
2010 Steven M. Abramovitch
2011 Daniel J. Moore
2012 Brendan J. Harper
Lenape Valley Regional High School 2012 Matthew J. Benvenuto
Linden High School 2010 Andrew Frazier
Livingston High School 2009 John A. Werner
2010 Megan Felly
2011 Carly P. Abenstein
2012 Shivangi Khanna
Madison High School 2011 Andrew Wells
2012 William J. Kennedy
Manasquan High School
Manasquan
2000 Thomas Manzo
2002 Stephanie R. Wappel
2003 Emma D. McGill
2004 Jamie L. Kapalko
2005 Kathleen M. Woods

2006 Leslie C. LaBruto
2007 Alexander W. Yee
2008 Jack C. Masterson
2009 Kevin Callahan
2010 Erica Rabinovich
2011 Daniel P. Ehrola`
2012 Katherine E. Badecker
Manville High School
Manville
2001 Scott Kagan
2002 Amanda Higgins
2003 Glen M. Liszczak
2004 Amanda Kita
2005 Janice Artfitch
2006 Nicole DeFalco
2007 Melissa E. Teresak
2008 Ryan M. McKee
2010 Charles Phuangthong
Maple Shade High School 2009 Jetmir Vojnika
2010 Anna Choi
2011 Zenas Yun
2012 April Fisher
Matawan Regional High School
Aberdeen
2000 Jessica Fischetti
2001 Linda Ober
2002 Sean Hurst
2003 Jing Jing Feng
2004 Mchelle A. Cornacchia
2005 Sandra N. Haddad

2006 Nina Chidichimo
2007 Stephen M. Turner
2008 Leah R. Fertig
2009 Melissa Linden
2010 Alan Geyer
2011 Matthew E. Jamandron
2012 Jayson Elliott
Mater Dei High School 2009 John Caddock
McNair Academic High School 2007 Jessica S. Gonzales
2008 Katherine Dadulla
2009 Christopher R. Farao
2010 Allyson Umali
2011 Thomas J. Danilenko
2012 Cristhian C. Altamirano
Middletown High School North
Middletown
2001 Conor J. Browne
2002 Kaitlyn Faaland
2003 Matthew J. Ashe
2004 Daniel J. Mazzone
2005 Albert J. Maresca III
2006 Max A. Melmed
2007 Robert J. DiMaiolo
2008 Thomas A. Booth
2010 John Bennett
2011 Victor P. Turitzin
2012 Christopher J. Diodato
Middletown High School
South
Middletown
2003 Lee-Shing Chang
2004 Jennifer K. Lin
2005 Laura E. Boudreau
2006 Christopher J. Hollyday
2007 Steven Tufaro
2008 Jeffrey T. Deleon
2009 David M. Fegley
2010 Christine M. Liu
2011 William J. Mavrode
2012 Thomas M. DiMeo
Millburn High School
Millburn
2005 Christopher Gonnella
2006 Laura S. Michaels
2007 Margaret P. Chapman
2008 Julia Huang
2009 Alexandra Van Nispan
2010 Sheridan Schechner
2011 Henry F. Chapman
2012 Jonah Birnberg
Monmouth Regional High School
Tinton Falls
2000 Brian Shaffer
2001 James Dalton
2002 Staphanie A. Sharkey
2003 William P. Atkins, Jr.
2004 Kyle A. Williams
2005 Kristen A. Dalton
2006 Alexandra M. Dunn
2007 Kay J. Lantz
2009 Farrah Alkhaleel
2010 Albert Visconti
2011 David Sakumoto
2012 Nicole Handa
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township
2004 Shawn Hoskins
2005 Darren G. Goldberg

2006 David M. Gregor
2007 Teresa Askander
2008 Jason D. Chin
2009 Christopher J. Gregor
2010 Kruti H. Shah
2011 Tory Miller 
2012 Zachary Pace
Monsignor Donovan High School
Toms River
2000 Scott Palguta
2001 Sean Maples
2002 Daniel J. Kochis
2003 Adam C. Worth
2004 Mark G. Bathrick

2006 Nicole Lareau
2008 Murphy Kate Delaney
2009 Meagan Brosnan
        (Letter from Meagan)
2010 Daniel Suskevich
2011 Timothy J. Mindnich
2012 Dylan Thompson-Sevcik
Montgomery High School
Skillman
2001 Jennifer Kurtz
2002 Allison C. Busacca
2003 Bryan Weber
2005 James T. White
2006 Adrian Colarusso
2007 Gregory J. Elgort
2008 Robert C. Chick
2009 Ian MacPherson
Moorestown High School 2010 Sarah Lowy
2011 Juliana F. Downey
2012 John T. Cairney
Morris Catholic High School 2012 Daniel A. Jacome
Morristown-Beard School
Morristown
2005 Andrew C. Petersen
Morristown High School
Morristown
2001 Lisa Torsiello
2007 Alexander M. Letterese
New Brunswick High School
New Brunswick
2005 Jossie D. Perez
2006 Celia S. Hernandez
2007 Karina L. Veliz
2008 Amauri Gomez
2009 Diomary Mosquea
New Providence High School
New Providence
2004 Andrew G. Ferreira
2005 Kyle R. Lee
2006 Eric A. Weiss
2007 Andrew R. Lucid
2008 Andrew C. Roberson
2009 William Madsen
2010 David Hays
2011 Dan P. Sullivan
2012 Brian T. Urness
North Brunswick Township HS
North Brunswick
2003 Kevin O. Manning
2004 Robert L. Keelan
2005 Sarah A. Levy
2007 Nicholas M. Facchini
2008 Anthony S. Basantes
2008 Justin M. Basantes
2009 Kyle Dritschel
North Hunterdon High School
Annandale
2003 Rachel A. Sullivan
2004 Matthew J. Shaffer
2005 Michele A. Prostak
2006 Mollie H. Bradlee
2007 Ryan R. Freitag
2008 Lindsay R. Crossan
2009 Samuel B. Goodwin
2010 Matthew Berry
2011 Lucas A. Corcodilos
2012 Sarah M. Speck
North Warren Regional HS
Blairstown
2002 Brian Forfa
2004 Thomas J. Czarnecki
2006 Parker I. Condit
2007 Lindsay M. Baker
2010 Taylor Collins
2011 Julia D. Rivara
2012 Laura Straub
Ocean Township High School
Oakhurst
2002 Julie A. Beggans
2003 Kerri L. Keselowsky
2004 Jinnely Davidson
2005 Luisa I. Garcia
2006 Carly N. Lyster
2007 Kathleen M. Rodziewicz
2008 Diane Pappayliou
2009 Victoria R. Schroeter
2010 Emily Kless
2011 Mike R. Andre
2012 Gianna L. Kinhofer
Oratory Preparatory School
Summit
2004 Alexander W. Sharif
2005 Timothy J. Sugrue
2006 Thomas W. Trembley
2007 Eric W. Weinhoffer
2008 Joseph Plantemoli
2009 Timothy Dore
2010 Joseph Koomar
2011 Timothy Lynch
2012 Christopher Billups
Paramus High School 2009 Zachary I. Oliff
2010 Alfredo Iturralde
2011 Eric Sawyer
2012 Kenneth Ehrenberg
Parsippany High School
Parsippany
2001 Lindsey Fisher
2002 Paul M. Chuy
2003 Vivien Sun
2004 David King
2005 Brian Hoesly
2006 Kelly Flanagan
2007 James Fang
2008 Andrew Yuen
2009 Liam S. Turk
2010 Jenna Letsch
2011 Emily S. Kwan
2012 Frank Pogoda
Pascack Hills High School 2010 Jerry Caropolo
2011 Cian Barron
2012 Michael Poleway
Pascack Valley High School 2009 Thomas Corra
2010 Caylin Iannotta
2011 Deandra Donato
2012 Michael P. Manente
Phillipsburg High School
Phillipsburg
2003 Rebecca S. Kessler
Piscataway High School
Piscataway
2002 George Ford
Pitman High School 2010 Taylor Messer
Point Pleasant Beach High School
Point Pleasant Beach
2000 Christina Vuocolo
2001 Melissa Dempsey
2002 Terence Karnal
2003 Douglas Lempa
2004 Tara Gillies
2005 Mark Morales
2006 Julia Bean
2007 Morgan E. Furze
2008 Meghan Sosnowski
2009 Brian Dominianni
2010 Christopher Frio
2012 Shaine Reagan
Point Pleasant Borough High School
Point Pleasant
2000 Russel Hayden
2001 Timothy O'Neill
2003 Vincent Rivera
2004 Ryan F. Canary
2005 Eric D. Horrocks

2006 William Mate
2007 Jennifer DiOrio
2008 David Harry Baumeister III
2009 Jennifer Wells
2010 James DiOrio
2011 Tucker Weisleder
2012 Matthew J. Peled
Pope John XXIII High School
Sparta
2004 John Grant
2005 Claire D. Schoen
2006 Timothy J. Burns
2007 John F. Nelson
2008 Richard C. Gangloff
2009 Christopher T. Patterson
2010 Christina Bauder
2011 Christopher J. Sarao, Jr.
2012 Ryan T. Beebe
Randolph High School
Randolph
2001 Kevin Feeney
2002 John E. Rashap
2004 Benjamin Pravata
2005 Jonathan M. Dobbins
2007 Brian Wynne
Red Bank Catholic High School
Red Bank
2001 Amamda MacLachlan
2002 Teddi E. Bubnowski
2003 Charles P. Harrington
2004 Tara G. Carberry Mogan
2005 Andrew M. Mason
2006 Kelly J. Booth
2007 Hilary C. Strauch
2008 Alexa T. Procaccino
2009 Marie Flego
2010 Brendan C. McGann
2011 Joseph A. Caracappa
2012 Ryan Lehrkinder
Red Bank Regional High School
Little Silver
2000 Sarah Trotter
2001 Justin Magwood
2002 Randall Harrigan
2005 Wm. Russell Kiely
2006 Katrina Wilson
2007 Jason L. Elmer
2008 Ryan Dickerson
2009 Matthew Metlitz
2010 Melissa Kaszuba
2012 Caroline Garth
Ridgewood High School 2006 Kristin L. Demafeliz
2007 Michael G. Halwagy
2008 Matthew M. Levitsky
2009 Jacob Levitsky
2010 Timothy Cox
2011 James Lee
2012 John (Jong Wuk) Byon
River Dell Regional High School
Oradell
2001 Elizabeth Braunstein
2002 Jeffrey Leon
2003 Madeline R. Sterling
2004 Daniel O'Keefe
2005 Thomas Ng
2006 Evan Noel
2007 Christina Klepper
2011 Christopher J. Bascomb
2012 Andrew S. Yim
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional HS
Rumson
2002 Caroline Ray
2003 Amanda Tomney
2004 Bridget Dowd
2005 Kelly Quinn
2006 Brian M. Debrowski
2007 Brenna J. Tudor
2008 Joshua D. Fendrick
2009 James Cranwell
2010 Kevin Alter
2011 Sara H. Delany
2012 Amy Littleson
Saint Anthony High School
Jersey City
2003 Shelton T. Gibbs
2004 Naeeman F. Ricketts
2005 Tiquan Gwyn
2006 Reinaldo Correa
2007 Jiovanny Fontan
2008 Giordano M. Reynoso
2009 Matthew J. Rista
2010 Wa'Keemah D. Sawyer
2011 Daryl R. Wilson
2012 Caesar N. Outlaw
Saint John Vianney High School
Holmdel
2000 Jeffrey Iannoccone
2001 Adrian Gennusa
2002 Kenneth Frankenbush
2003 Beau G. Howard
2004 Stephen A. Borchard
2005 Brian D. Grimm

2006 Andrew C. Alvarez
2007 Daniel J. Agnello
2008 Ashley N. Fasano
2009 Anthony V. Corona
2010 Megan Restua
2011 Lauren T. Lehan
2012 Christopher M. Rocca
Saint Joseph High School
Hammonton
2012 Alexandra Otto
Saint Joseph High School
Metuchen
2008 Hayes M. Cozza
2010 George Ozga
2011 Matthew Wyman
2012 Francis P. Reilly
Saint Rose High School
Belmar
2000 Joshua Rademacher
2001 Tyler Alten
2002 Kerry A. Trimmer
2003 Richard J. Dube
2004 Colleen Sullivan
2005 Elizabeth A. Matecki

2006 Anthony R. Ranaudo
2007 Lauren T. Zales
2008 Christopher Griffin
2009 James P. Culley
2010 Colin M. Richmond
2011 Suzanne Florenza
2012 Jillian A. Dugan
Seton Hall Preparatory School 2010 David Del Corso
2011 Liam A. McGurn
2012 Austin L. Bajc
Shore Regional High School
West Long Branch
2000 Scott Goldberg
2001 Ali Shames-Dawson
2002 Derek Byzinski
2003 Kyle L. Clayton
2004 Brian A. Bettenhausen
2005 Tessie Epstein
2006 Thomas Juliano
2007 Stefanie Yacubovich
2008 Chelsea Giacchi
2010 Jenni Juliano
2011 Raymond Munoz
2012 Katherine Kirk
Sparta High School
Sparta
2004 William Dalton
2005 Alexander Rubino

2006 Margaret Carbery
2007 Katherine A. Ruddy
2008 Keri Cresbaugh
2009 Christopher Kerr
2010 Casey Cresbaugh
2011 Juliana K. Vitolo
2012 Thomas Keller
Summit High School
Summit
2000 Robert Messner
2003 Simon Kwak
2004 George Shepherd

2006 Samuel P. Rose
2009 Carey Fries
2011 Kyle Fries
2012 Matthew Hermann
Teaneck High School 2006 Rebecca Y. Ostrowsky
2007 Carolyn Graham
2008 Michele D. Wright
2009 Eric Sarraga
2010 Kuntal Bhowmick
2011 Jeffrey Rutz
2012 Daniel J. Tjie
The Hun School of Princeton
Princeton
2001 John Michel
2002 Kelly D. Brennan 
2003 Emir Davis
2004 Kevin D. Michel
2005 Katelyn Kirnan
2006 Carol A. Michel
2007 Charles Punia
2008 Julia Wong
2009 Robert Michel
2010 Kara Kettelkamp
2011 Matthew B. Blake
2012 Chistopher J. Cardinali
The Lawrenceville School 2009 Robert Stevick
2010 Rhett T. Faircloth
2011 Brendan K. Newman
2012 Chelsea N. Anasi
Toms River High School North 2010 Max Betten
Toms River High School South
Toms River
2000 Tara Wrocklage
Union High School 2007 Norbert Reyes
2008 Orlando Sonza
2009 Yomanda K. Martin
2010 Marisa Cocchiarella
2011 Tiffany A. Gois
2012 Edward T. Francis
Voorhees High School
Glen Gardner
2003 Sara A. Best
2004 Melissa S. Browne
2005 Sarah L. Howe
2006 Diane Revalski
2007 Brenton A. Partridge
2008 Kathryn C. Davis
2009 Lori E. Ambrusch
2010 Kathryn Hahn
2011 Victoria L. Sansone
2012 Clare M. Cutri-French
Wall High School
Wall
2001 Adam Clark
2002 Edward A. Mikuszewski
2003 Ryan Golom
2005 Nancy J. Nobes
2006 Adam Larsen
2007 Ashley E. Chiesa
2009 Ryan K. Lorch
2010 Joshua Hansen
2011 Jonathan M. Nelson
2012 Tyler B. Bartlett
Wallkill Valley Regional HS
Hamburg
2002 Tamara R. Bargiel
2003 Meghan A. Quigley
2004 Andrew W. Cranisky
2005 Michael P. Vandenberg
2009 Ashley Napovier
2010 Fred Bolio
2011 Jessica L. Nardolillo
2012 John Rueckel III
Warren Hills Regional High School
Washington
2002 Stephanie J. Moore
West Essex Regional High School 2010 Benjamin Minden
West Morris Central High School
Chester
2000 Brian Wanner
2001 Keith Allen
2002 Vincent C. Sica
2003 Matthew D. Torres
2004 Colin M. Marino
2005 Daniel J. Burns
2006 Alexander A. Pytlar
2007 Nicholas G. Tepfenhart
2008 R. B. Tyler Margerison
2009 Christopher Rec
2010 Mark Davison
2011 Jack Fitzgerald
2012 Keri Ann Steiniger
West Orange High School 2006 Caleb A. Smith
2007 Cjloe M. Vinoya
2008 Eric M. Washkew

2009 Catherine Ku
2010 Leonard Dunovant
2011 Dael Norwitz
2012 Ethan R. Blake
Westwood Regional High School
Washington Twp
2001 John Ten Hoeve
2002 Daniel  Jarem
2003 Jessica M. Bochner
2004 Alexandra K. Glaser
2005 Walter J. Joseph
2006 John M. Garland
2007 Christopher B. Murphy
2008 Tara A. Keegan
2009 Gabriel Mena
2010 Warren Saunders
2011 Evan McLaughlin
2012 Amanda Pirola
Woodbury High School
Woodbury
2005 Craig Zarnosky
2006 Christian Strey
2007 Lucille M. Gassner
2008 Robert L. Baldwin III
2009 Brian C. Sullivan 
2010 Michael Ulmer
2012 Robert A. Miller
HOME | calendar | members | join | bog | bog minutes | nj cadets | nj pointer
usmaps coin | coolidge award | usma | aog | usmaps | state of nj

return to WPS NJ home